Licensed to California Lutheran University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 03:14 PM
                            CLU vs. Oxy - 1/26/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  1:53.38   11  
     1) Namba, Zoe N FR                 2) Watkins, Emily R SO            
     3) Kosin, Lizzy I FR               4) Suess, Juliet E JR             
       29.71    30.94    27.76    24.97                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:53.86    4  
     1) Poppenhagen, Lauren A FR        2) Chang, Caroline H JR           
     3) Kosugi, Yuca JR                 4) Ransom, Lauren S SR            
       30.79    29.55    28.22    25.30                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:56.44    2  
     1) Brooks, Shelby A SO             2) Miller, Kelli A JR             
     3) Kochalko, Katie FR              4) Faust, Taylor J SO             
       29.75    32.67    28.36    25.66                                    
  4 California Lutheran University  'B'                         2:02.33  
     1) Hubbard, Brooke N SR            2) Wong, Alvina I JR              
     3) Wakabayashi, Mary F SO          4) Forsythe, Sarah J SO           
       31.89    34.12    29.76    26.56                                    
 -- Occidental College-CA  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X SO      2) Kobe, Kleo B FR                
     3) Berberian, Alique G SO          4) Najarian, Lisa                 
       31.20    40.14    35.63    29.51                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:39.07   11  
     1) Waters, Aaron F SO              2) Nguyen, Anthony T JR           
     3) Eckhart, Kyle K JR              4) Berg, Tyler JR                 
       26.01    27.53    23.93    21.60                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:39.91    4  
     1) Westwater, Will H FR            2) Van Deventer, Steven M SO      
     3) Najarian, Alex A FR             4) Kuwata, Kevin J SO             
       27.17    26.88    23.86    22.00                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:47.71    2  
     1) Anderson, Philip FR             2) Kaija, Zachary R SO            
     3) Hill, Mason D SO                4) Flyer, Ethan J SO              
       27.44    30.03    25.61    24.63                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  1:54.87  
     1) Dennis, Donovan P FR            2) Connelly, Matt F FR            
     3) CarterDoyle, Griff T SO         4) Reynolds, Nathan H SO          
       31.88    31.97    26.74    24.28                                    
  5 Occidental College-CA  'C'                                 x1:57.68  
     1) Yoshida, Jeff T FR              2) Franscioni, Hank               
     3) Rothwell, Dylan                 4) Wilson, Tyler                  
       31.47    31.89    28.82    25.50                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           SO CLU                           11:03.55    9  
      29.40   32.59   33.19   33.20   33.41   33.58   33.64   33.57
      33.54   33.47   33.46   33.42   33.52   33.49   33.44   33.91
      33.29   33.49   33.27   32.67                                
  2 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                        11:28.23    4  
      30.60   34.76   35.00   35.08   35.15   34.61   34.57   34.23
      34.28   33.98   34.27   34.63   34.45   34.71   34.83   34.82
      34.48   34.68   34.80   34.30                                
  3 Winkler, Karissa          FR CLU                           11:33.30    3  
      30.31   33.65   34.36   34.76   35.27   35.37   35.43   35.33
      35.26   35.37   35.38   35.31   34.90   35.04   35.15   34.98
      34.72   34.84   34.22   33.65                                
  4 Hemphill, Noel M          SO Oxy-CA                        11:49.57    2  
      32.07   35.38   35.44   35.86   35.84   35.89   36.00   36.06
      35.60   35.62   36.08   35.53   35.78   35.90   35.71   36.15
      36.03   35.67   34.68   34.28                                
  5 Mayer, Izzy H             SR Oxy-CA                        12:14.21    1  
      33.72   36.32   36.53   36.53   36.55   37.12   37.12   36.85
      36.97   37.04   36.91   37.18   37.77   37.13   37.14   37.06
      37.29   36.70   36.28   36.00                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Conrad N         JR CLU                           10:39.44    9  
      28.43   31.91   31.94   32.34   32.23   32.26   32.23   32.45
      32.48   32.24   32.50   32.08   32.49   32.28   32.20   32.05
      32.15   32.14   32.00   31.04                                
  2 Kaija, Zachary R          SO CLU                           10:47.35    4  
      28.74   31.74   32.00   32.32   32.25   32.60   32.29   32.75
      32.84   32.45   32.91   32.86   32.98   32.61   33.37   32.63
      32.60   32.57   32.51   32.33                                
  3 Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                        10:57.65    3  
      28.72   32.17   32.27   32.24   32.49   32.61   33.04   33.47
      33.04   33.04   33.61   33.03   34.19   33.96   34.32   34.09
      33.72   33.82   32.75   31.07                                
  4 Yoshida, Jeff T           FR Oxy-CA                        11:06.84    2  
      30.04   32.57   33.11   33.53   33.91   33.64   33.47   33.24
      33.37   33.30   33.76   33.40   34.14   33.35   34.27   33.94
      34.05   33.84   33.49   32.42                                
  5 Whalen, Spencer D         SR Oxy-CA                        11:33.38    1  
      29.10   32.38   32.92   33.86   34.28   34.33   34.68   34.58
      34.84   35.22   35.44   35.78   36.00   35.90   36.05   35.98
      36.21   36.32   35.44   34.07                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           SO CLU                            1:59.08    9  
      27.59   30.25   30.68   30.56                                
  2 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                         2:02.78    4  
      28.60   31.01   31.75   31.42                                
  3 Morris, Alena M           SR Oxy-CA                         2:03.77    3  
      27.99   30.76   31.92   33.10                                
  4 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                         2:06.01    2  
      29.40   32.77   33.02   30.82                                
  5 Hubbard, Brooke N         SR CLU                            2:06.47    1  
      28.53   32.47   33.23   32.24                                
  6 Ransom, Lauren S          SR Oxy-CA                        x2:08.94  
      29.14   32.67   32.84   34.29                                
  7 Jordan, Cortney L         SR CLU                            2:23.38  
      32.58   36.01   37.45   37.34                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chase S           SR CLU                            1:48.26    9  
      24.43   27.41   28.06   28.36                                
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                         1:52.15    4  
      25.05   28.13   30.11   28.86                                
  3 Graham, Derrick           JR CLU                            1:52.48    3  
      25.04   28.09   30.29   29.06                                
  4 Hutton, Jake C            FR CLU                            1:53.79    2  
      26.98   29.77   29.27   27.77                                
  5 Potter, Mike P            SO CLU                           x1:54.80  
      25.38   28.83   30.27   30.32                                
  6 Sinclair, Jack M          SO Oxy-CA                         1:55.94    1  
      25.76   28.77   29.56   31.85                                
  7 Rand, Alex W              SO Oxy-CA                         2:00.98  
      26.94   30.87   31.25   31.92                                
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Oxy-CA                        x2:10.38  
      27.29   31.51   35.21   36.37                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shelby A          SO CLU                            1:02.67    9  
      30.43   32.24                                                
  2 Namba, Zoe N              FR Oxy-CA                         1:03.00    4  
      30.70   32.30                                                
  3 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     FR Oxy-CA                         1:04.34    3  
      30.80   33.54                                                
  4 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                         1:07.30    2  
      32.09   35.21                                                
  5 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   SO Oxy-CA                        x1:08.38  
      33.14   35.24                                                
  6 Yu, Stephanie M           JR CLU                            1:09.26    1  
      32.74   36.52                                                
  7 Hubbard, Brooke N         SR CLU                            1:14.67  
      36.10   38.57                                                
  8 Najarian, Lisa               Oxy-CA                        x1:15.94  
      37.01   38.93                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Aaron F           SO CLU                              56.09    9  
      27.35   28.74                                                
  2 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                           57.55    4  
      27.64   29.91                                                
  3 Westwater, Will H         FR Oxy-CA                           58.11    3  
      27.97   30.14                                                
  4 Anderson, Philip          FR CLU                              58.64    2  
      28.04   30.60                                                
  5 Jameson Jr., Graham          CLU                            1:02.04    1  
      30.72   31.32                                                
  6 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                         1:03.97  
      30.45   33.52                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         JR Oxy-CA                         1:06.62    9  
      31.06   35.56                                                
  2 Miller, Kelli A           JR CLU                            1:09.98    4  
      32.75   37.23                                                
  3 Watkins, Emily R          SO Oxy-CA                         1:10.63    3  
      33.46   37.17                                                
  4 Hanna, Gabby J            SO Oxy-CA                         1:12.32    2  
      33.49   38.83                                                
  5 Wong, Alvina I            JR CLU                            1:13.70    1  
      34.41   39.29                                                
  6 Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                        x1:14.99  
      35.49   39.50                                                
  7 Forsythe, Sarah J         SO CLU                            1:18.18  
      36.84   41.34                                                
  8 Kobe, Kleo B              FR Oxy-CA                        x1:26.93  
      40.64   46.29                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                         1:00.40    9  
      28.31   32.09                                                
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         JR CLU                            1:03.65    4  
      29.57   34.08                                                
  3 Kaija, Zachary R          SO CLU                            1:03.73    3  
      29.66   34.07                                                
  4 Sparks, David R           SO CLU                            1:04.87    2  
      29.67   35.20                                                
  5 Dennis, Donovan P         FR Oxy-CA                         1:08.54    1  
      31.81   36.73                                                
  6 Burgos, Luis              FR CLU                           x1:11.00  
      31.97   39.03                                                
  7 Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                         1:11.07  
      33.40   37.67                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochalko, Katie           FR CLU                            2:13.68    9  
      29.65   33.83   34.50   35.70                                
  2 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                         2:15.87    4  
      29.87   34.35   36.25   35.40                                
  3 Morris, Alena M           SR Oxy-CA                         2:18.42    3  
      30.56   35.00   36.50   36.36                                
  4 Faust, Taylor J           SO CLU                            2:22.51    2  
      30.93   35.87   38.06   37.65                                
  5 Brandt, Cameron E         FR Oxy-CA                         2:27.48    1  
      32.22   37.15   38.60   39.51                                
  6 Jordan, Cortney L         SR CLU                            2:48.43  
      37.69   42.99   43.80   43.95                                
  7 Berberian, Alique G       SO Oxy-CA                        x2:49.85  
      36.65   43.69   46.60   42.91                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Mason D             SO CLU                            2:17.89    9  
      26.96   30.96   36.67   43.30                                
  2 Hutton, Jake C            FR CLU                            2:18.67    4  
      29.18   35.90   37.18   36.41                                
  3 Reynolds, Nathan H        SO Oxy-CA                         2:19.36    3  
      30.19   35.76   36.42   36.99                                
  4 Graham, Derrick           JR CLU                            2:23.19    2  
      30.90   37.12   40.19   34.98                                
  5 Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                         2:24.74    1  
      30.39   35.81   37.70   40.84                                
  6 Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                         2:40.83  
      32.40   38.28   43.21   46.94                                
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Namba, Zoe N              FR Oxy-CA                           25.40    9  
  2 Suess, Juliet E           JR Oxy-CA                           25.45    4  
  3 Wong, Alvina I            JR CLU                              26.20    3  
  4 Forsythe, Sarah J         SO CLU                              26.46    2  
  5 Wakabayashi, Mary F       SO CLU                              26.83    1  
  6 Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                           26.95  
  7 Hubbard, Brooke N         SR CLU                             x27.85  
  8 Najarian, Lisa               Oxy-CA                          x27.97  
 -- Brown, Katrina            FR CLU                             X31.26  
 -- Clegg, Katelyn            FR CLU                             X39.50  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Tyler               JR CLU                              21.75    9  
  2 Miller, Chase S           SR CLU                              21.98    4  
  3 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                           22.05    3  
  4 Sinclair, Jack M          SO Oxy-CA                           23.30    2  
  5 Flyer, Ethan J            SO CLU                              24.32    1  
  6 Burgos, Luis              FR CLU                             x24.52  
  7 Whalen, Spencer D         SR Oxy-CA                           25.06  
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Oxy-CA                          x25.37  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransom, Lauren S          SR Oxy-CA                           55.80    9  
      26.85   28.95                                                
  2 Rios, Juliana M           JR CLU                              57.23    4  
      27.02   30.21                                                
  3 Winkler, Karissa          FR CLU                              57.53    3  
      27.32   30.21                                                
  4 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   SO Oxy-CA                           59.43    2  
      28.28   31.15                                                
  5 Brandt, Cameron E         FR Oxy-CA                         1:02.23    1  
      29.70   32.53                                                
  6 Brown, Katrina            FR CLU                            1:09.83  
      33.31   36.52                                                
 -- Mayer, Izzy H             SR Oxy-CA                        X1:02.59  
      29.94   32.65                                                
 -- Clegg, Katelyn            FR CLU                           X1:30.26  
      42.75   47.51                                                
 -- Hanna, Gabby J            SO Oxy-CA                              DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhart, Kyle K           JR CLU                              47.97    9  
      22.74   25.23                                                
  2 Miller, Chase S           SR CLU                              49.25    4  
      24.04   25.21                                                
  3 Berg, Tyler               JR CLU                              49.83    3  
      23.44   26.39                                                
  4 Sparks, David R           SO CLU                             x49.92  
      23.60   26.32                                                
  5 Sinclair, Jack M          SO Oxy-CA                           50.98    2  
      24.72   26.26                                                
  6 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                           53.19    1  
      25.10   28.09                                                
  7 Rand, Alex W              SO Oxy-CA                           53.36  
      24.95   28.41                                                
  8 Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                        x1:00.19  
      28.52   31.67                                                
 -- Flyer, Ethan J            SO CLU                             X55.28  
      25.59   29.69                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shelby A          SO CLU                            2:15.95    9  
      31.72   34.36   35.04   34.83                                
  2 Chang, Caroline H         JR Oxy-CA                         2:17.77    4  
      32.52   34.54   35.37   35.34                                
  3 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     FR Oxy-CA                         2:20.80    3  
      32.18   35.38   36.38   36.86                                
  4 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                         2:26.12    2  
      33.66   36.55   38.06   37.85                                
  5 Suess, Juliet E           JR Oxy-CA                        x2:26.65  
      33.94   36.33   38.75   37.63                                
  6 Yu, Stephanie M           JR CLU                            2:31.52    1  
      34.53   37.89   39.22   39.88                                
  7 Jordan, Cortney L         SR CLU                            2:48.82  
      40.25   42.39   43.23   42.95                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Conrad N         JR CLU                            2:03.25    9  
      29.87   32.36   31.43   29.59                                
  2 Waters, Aaron F           SO CLU                            2:05.25    4  
      29.67   32.27   31.64   31.67                                
  3 Westwater, Will H         FR Oxy-CA                         2:12.15    3  
      29.54   32.94   33.29   36.38                                
  4 Anderson, Philip          FR CLU                            2:13.33    2  
      30.56   34.06   34.43   34.28                                
  5 Jameson Jr., Graham          CLU                           x2:17.87  
      33.46   34.94   35.91   33.56                                
  6 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                         2:19.48    1  
      33.11   35.06   37.00   34.31                                
  7 Yoshida, Jeff T           FR Oxy-CA                         2:23.12  
      33.77   36.12   35.99   37.24                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelli A           JR CLU                            2:31.59    9  
      33.96   38.08   39.17   40.38                                
  2 Hanna, Gabby J            SO Oxy-CA                         2:36.93    4  
      34.43   38.77   40.97   42.76                                
  3 Watkins, Emily R          SO Oxy-CA                         2:41.14    3  
      36.31   41.51   41.80   41.52                                
  4 Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                         2:46.35    2  
      37.12   42.10   43.74   43.39                                
  5 Kobe, Kleo B              FR Oxy-CA                        x3:07.11  
      42.61   47.85   48.52   48.13                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                         2:14.26    9  
      30.40   34.11   34.45   35.30                                
  2 Kaija, Zachary R          SO CLU                            2:23.17    4  
      31.86   36.68   36.73   37.90                                
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T         JR CLU                            2:26.12    3  
      32.16   36.59   38.45   38.92                                
  4 Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                         2:29.39    2  
      33.71   38.09   38.74   38.85                                
  5 Burgos, Luis              FR CLU                            2:32.18    1  
      33.86   39.27   41.35   37.70                                
  6 Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                         2:37.37  
      35.81   40.09   41.49   39.98                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                         5:27.12    9  
      29.71   32.99   33.72   34.10   33.86   33.51   32.40   32.31
      32.35   32.17                                                
  2 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                         5:30.31    4  
      30.61   33.84   34.48   33.59   33.34   32.85   32.56   32.84
      33.13   33.07                                                
  3 Faust, Taylor J           SO CLU                            5:33.24    3  
      29.24   32.57   33.61   34.36   34.13   33.88   34.22   34.38
      34.60   32.25                                                
  4 Winkler, Karissa          FR CLU                            5:43.42    2  
      30.35   33.90   34.98   35.06   35.52   35.32   35.09   34.98
      34.50   33.72                                                
  5 Rios, Juliana M           JR CLU                            5:49.70    1  
      30.95   35.48   35.93   35.58   35.49   35.40   35.48   35.42
      35.25   34.72                                                
  6 Mayer, Izzy H             SR Oxy-CA                         5:54.65  
      33.02   34.93   35.59   35.82   35.56   35.71   36.22   36.28
      35.89   35.63                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Derrick           JR CLU                            5:02.36    9  
      27.08   29.77   31.19   31.20   31.03   30.46   30.74   31.21
      30.28   29.40                                                
  2 Potter, Mike P            SO CLU                            5:05.52    4  
      27.23   30.35   30.98   30.68   30.98   31.42   31.57   32.17
      31.29   28.85                                                
  3 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                         5:05.65    3  
      27.48   29.91   30.84   30.89   31.41   31.05   31.10   31.29
      30.97   30.71                                                
  4 Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                         5:23.16    2  
      27.97   31.67   32.44   31.86   32.41   32.84   33.40   33.57
      34.17   32.83                                                
  5 Whalen, Spencer D         SR Oxy-CA                         5:38.17    1  
      30.00   33.46   34.37   34.26   34.23   34.75   34.49   34.65
      34.26   33.70                                                
  6 Rand, Alex W              SO Oxy-CA                        x5:42.77  
      29.35   32.57   33.72   34.64   34.86   35.28   35.52   35.90
      35.80   35.13                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochalko, Katie           FR CLU                            1:00.79    9  
      28.77   32.02                                                
  2 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                         1:01.12    4  
      28.57   32.55                                                
  3 Morris, Alena M           SR Oxy-CA                         1:03.73    3  
      29.59   34.14                                                
  4 Wakabayashi, Mary F       SO CLU                            1:06.56    2  
      31.48   35.08                                                
  5 Brandt, Cameron E         FR Oxy-CA                         1:07.16    1  
      31.13   36.03                                                
  6 Berberian, Alique G       SO Oxy-CA                        x1:16.99  
      35.43   41.56                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Conrad N         JR CLU                              53.04    9  
      24.59   28.45                                                
  2 Eckhart, Kyle K           JR CLU                              53.15    4  
      24.92   28.23                                                
  3 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                           56.46    3  
      26.04   30.42                                                
  4 Hutton, Jake C            FR CLU                              58.09    2  
      27.03   31.06                                                
  5 Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                           59.88    1  
      27.70   32.18                                                
  6 Jameson Jr., Graham          CLU                           x1:00.76  
      27.64   33.12                                                
  7 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                         1:02.37  
      28.89   33.48                                                
  8 Reynolds, Nathan H        SO Oxy-CA                        x1:04.37  
      30.34   34.03                                                
 -- Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                              DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           SO CLU                            4:40.82    9  
      30.11   33.91   37.11   36.04   40.03   40.07   32.43   31.12
  2 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                         4:54.36    4  
      29.95   34.67   41.15   40.50   39.96   41.79   33.17   33.17
  3 Miller, Kelli A           JR CLU                            4:58.14    3  
      31.60   36.83   39.32   38.80   40.46   41.48   35.45   34.20
  4 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                         5:05.48    2  
      31.60   38.37   38.84   38.09   44.26   45.14   35.18   34.00
  5 Brooks, Shelby A          SO CLU                            5:07.26    1  
      32.60   38.12   38.86   37.81   45.43   44.94   35.33   34.17
  6 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                         5:14.94  
      33.58   42.28   40.96   40.17   43.67   43.79   35.12   35.37
  7 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     FR Oxy-CA                        x5:19.33  
      35.72   40.30   37.52   38.36   45.75   43.98   35.17   42.53
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Aaron F           SO CLU                            2:06.16    9  
      25.58   32.29   38.85   29.44                                
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                         2:07.08    4  
      28.11   34.36   36.21   28.40                                
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T         JR CLU                            2:08.00    3  
      27.85   34.34   36.58   29.23                                
  4 Dennis, Donovan P         FR Oxy-CA                         2:17.11    2  
      29.26   35.67   39.30   32.88                                
  5 Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                         2:22.96    1  
      31.60   39.16   39.79   32.41                                
  6 Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                        x2:25.88  
      29.48   37.47   44.22   34.71                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:41.77   11  
     1) Ransom, Lauren S SR             2) Suess, Juliet E JR             
     3) Morris, Alena M SR              4) Namba, Zoe N FR                
       25.76    25.57    25.31    25.13                                    
  2 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:44.05    4  
     1) Rios, Juliana M JR              2) Kochalko, Katie FR             
     3) Wong, Alvina I JR               4) Faust, Taylor J SO             
       26.25    26.09    26.04    25.67                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:46.40    2  
     1) Forsythe, Sarah J SO            2) Wakabayashi, Mary F SO         
     3) Harbach, Mimi A SO              4) Winkler, Karissa FR            
       26.39    27.08    26.71    26.22                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  1:47.82  
     1) Wilson, Rachel K SO             2) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X SO     
     3) Chang, Caroline H JR            4) Fernandez, Rebeca L FR         
       27.32    27.55    25.94    27.01                                    
  5 Occidental College-CA  'C'                                 x1:53.40  
     1) Hanna, Gabby J SO               2) Bailey, Abby K SO              
     3) Watkins, Emily R SO             4) Brandt, Cameron E FR           
       28.32    28.50    27.75    28.83                                    
  6 Occidental College-CA  'D'                                 x1:59.41  
     1) Mayer, Izzy H SR                2) Kobe, Kleo B FR                
     3) Berberian, Alique G SO          4) Najarian, Lisa                 
       29.92    30.36    30.51    28.62                                    
  7 California Lutheran University  'C'                        x2:13.35  
     1) Brown, Katrina FR               2) Jordan, Cortney L SR           
     3) Clegg, Katelyn FR               4) Yu, Stephanie M JR             
       31.52    31.58    40.78    29.47                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:27.73   11  
     1) Sheffer, Conrad N JR            2) Sparks, David R SO             
     3) Miller, Chase S SR              4) Berg, Tyler JR                 
       21.98    22.23    22.11    21.41                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:35.13    4  
     1) Westwater, Will H FR            2) Sinclair, Jack M SO            
     3) Rand, Alex W SO                 4) Maloney, Pat                   
       23.34    22.87    23.99    24.93                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'B'                         1:37.17    2  
     1) Flyer, Ethan J SO               2) Hutton, Jake C FR              
     3) Burgos, Luis FR                 4) Anderson, Philip FR            
       25.19    23.78    24.76    23.44                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  1:41.90  
     1) Dennis, Donovan P FR            2) Wilson, Tyler                  
     3) Yoshida, Jeff T FR              4) Reynolds, Nathan H SO          
       25.74    25.64    26.26    24.26                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Occidental College                  161   2. California Lutheran University      132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. California Lutheran University      204   2. Occidental College                   80