Licensed to University of Redlands  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/5/2013 02:22 PM
                      CLU, CUI, URED Tri Meet - 1/5/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machida, Sheyenne A       20 CLU                       NP     222.05  
  2 Campbell, Lauren N        21 Redlands-CA               NP     156.80  
  3 Matsumoto, Akari C        18 Redlands-CA               NP     153.25  
  4 Gilbert, Kiernan             Chapman-CA                NP     152.70  
  5 Zehner, Lindsey G         21 Redlands-CA               NP     150.90  
  6 Warmuth, Danielle         19 CLU                       NP     147.75  
  7 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands-CA               NP    x147.40  
  8 Hardwick, Darcy              Chapman-CA                NP     139.55  
  9 Ralph, Jamie                 Chapman-CA                NP     137.85  
 10 Ricklin, Jamie               Chapman-CA                NP    x128.65  
 11 Bangean, Damaris             Chapman-CA                NP    x120.85  
 12 Spears, Mariah               Chapman-CA                NP    x114.40  
 13 Pieramico, Erica             Redlands-CA               NP     x96.00  
 14 Amabile, Vanessa          19 Redlands-CA               NP     x77.40  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiik, Kale                   Chapman-CA                NP     163.95  
  2 Cully, Steven                Redlands-CA               NP     157.60  
  3 Kirk, Andrew              19 CLU                       NP     127.10  
  4 Kress, Blane                 Chapman-CA                NP      96.75  
 -- Niebuhr, Eli              20 UR-CA                 278.45    X221.05  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:57.79    1:55.41  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin M 21          2) Weinstein, Rachel Q 19         
     3) Zehner, Lauren L 21             4) Sedaghat, Shirin 21            
       30.17    32.28    27.42    25.54                                    
  2 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        2:00.36    1:59.38  
     1) Morris, Amanda                  2) McLaughlin, Samantha           
     3) Carubis, Alex L 19              4) Price, Anna                    
       30.12    32.71    27.59    28.96                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    2:02.70  
     1) Yu, Stephanie M 20              2) Miller, Kelli A 20             
     3) Wakabayashi, Mary F 19          4) Wong, Alvina I 20              
       31.70    33.58    31.10    26.32                                    
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    2:03.16  
     1) Thiltgen, Haley N 19            2) Miranda, Jackie M 21           
     3) Utama, Michelle J 21            4) Kehoe, Kaitlin M 17            
       31.98    33.90    30.13    27.15                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    2:08.29  
     1) Davis, Paige                    2) Pitoy, Shea                    
     3) Ford, Riley                     4) Harf, Allison                  
       34.02    34.35    29.52    30.40                                    
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x2:11.85  
     1) Clem, Bailey D 18               2) Valenzuela, Paige J 19         
     3) Perius, Rachael N 19            4) Major, Maurisa H 18            
       32.55    39.66    31.37    28.27                                    
  7 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:23.61  
     1) McCartney, Katelyn              2) Chaklai, Ariel                 
     3) Dulaney, Keely K 18             4) Staskus, Kate                  
       37.72    45.50    31.90    28.49                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:39.91  
     1) Depew, Jeff B 19                2) Ogawa, Christian 20            
     3) Reed, Brent A 20                4) Curl, Quinn 20                 
       25.01    29.44    23.17    22.29                                    
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:38.88    1:40.10  
     1) Connolly, Ryan A 19             2) Freeman, Clint 20              
     3) Depew, Chris K 21               4) Zaggy, Matt 22                 
       26.89    27.86    23.22    22.13                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    1:44.50  
     1) Waters, Aaron F 21              2) Nguyen, Anthony T 20           
     3) Hill, Mason D 21                4) Eckhart, Kyle K 22             
       26.91    28.55    26.88    22.16                                    
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x1:47.91  
     1) Pounds, Nazareth D 17           2) Robinson, Michael E 19         
     3) Ortyn, David T 21               4) Blandin, Kyle                  
       28.70    30.44    25.03    23.74                                    
  5 California Lutheran University  'B'                    NT    1:54.69  
     1) Hutton, Jake C 19               2) Sparks, David R 21             
     3) Burgos, Luis 18                 4) Flyer, Ethan J 19              
       29.96    30.05    29.42    25.26                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           19 CLU                       NT   11:12.11  
      30.34   33.14   33.38   33.46   33.45   33.82   33.70   34.04
      34.26   34.19   33.93   33.99   33.78   34.06   34.08   33.66
      34.00   33.99   33.72   33.12                                
  2 Rios, Juliana M           20 CLU                       NT   11:42.21  
      31.51   35.45   35.56   35.60   35.67   35.42   35.52   35.41
      35.65   35.39   35.21   35.42   35.39   35.53   35.40   34.86
      35.05   34.94   35.16   34.07                                
  3 Degelsmith, Daylen           Chapman-CA                NT   11:44.94  
      31.86   34.19   34.28   34.76   34.71   35.55   35.77   35.49
      35.60   35.54   35.43   35.58   35.78   35.62   36.03   35.92
      35.67   36.14   35.70   35.32                                
  4 Harp, Summer A            19 Redlands-CA               NT   11:47.13  
      33.31   35.28   35.97   35.95   35.44   36.40   36.11   36.49
      35.74   35.95   35.66   35.54   35.91   36.18   35.45   36.00
      35.10   34.54   33.88   32.23                                
  5 Reeves, Madeleine            Chapman-CA          11:49.64   11:50.62  
      32.29   35.23   35.43   35.39   35.50   35.33   35.94   35.50
      35.56   35.75   35.36   35.92   36.29   35.50   36.12   35.95
      36.61   35.83   35.88   35.24                                
  6 Weinstein, Rachel Q       19 Redlands-CA               NT   12:37.09  
      33.68   35.80   36.24   36.48   36.31   36.05   36.12   36.30
      35.95   36.22   35.90   36.40   37.54   38.31   38.71   37.78
      38.32   38.23   37.11   59.64                                
  7 Laughlin, Jacquelyn          Chapman-CA          13:07.11   12:53.76  
      33.29   36.52   38.21   39.31   39.42   39.39   39.60   39.72
      40.12   39.48   39.86   39.89   39.02   38.85   38.94   39.19
      39.15   38.31   38.27   37.22                                
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sekula, David                Redlands-CA         10:14.63   10:10.34  
      27.40   30.81   30.57   30.51   30.80   30.74   30.31   30.65
      31.00   30.84   30.99   31.26   30.56   30.92   30.71   31.07
      30.61   30.62   30.63   29.34                                
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T         20 CLU                       NT   10:56.38  
      29.05   31.13   32.06   32.59   33.03   32.74   33.22   33.32
      33.54   33.40   33.51   33.63   33.76   33.16   32.85   33.02
      33.27   33.39   33.15   32.56                                
  3 Graham, Derrick           21 CLU                       NT   11:03.50  
      28.88   31.27   31.43   31.20   31.80   32.33   32.89   33.15
      34.27   33.13   34.13   34.62   34.48   35.33   34.68   33.99
      34.95   35.12   33.39   32.46                                
  4 Funk, Jake                   Redlands-CA               NT   11:05.68  
      29.48   31.69   32.73   33.61   33.48   33.64   33.74   34.16
      34.57   34.55   34.60   33.94   34.02   34.57   34.26   34.07
      33.81   33.35   32.32   29.09                                
  5 Potter, Mike P            19 CLU                       NT   11:06.00  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           19 CLU                       NT    2:01.80  
      28.35   30.73   31.42   31.30                                
  2 Morris, Amanda               Chapman-CA                NT    2:03.76  
      30.05   31.22   31.73   30.76                                
  3 Robeznieks, Lauren M      18 Redlands-CA          2:03.20    2:03.98  
      29.25   31.45   31.85   31.43                                
  4 McLaughlin, Samantha         Chapman-CA                NT    2:04.21  
      28.69   31.65   32.33   31.54                                
  5 Winkler, Karissa          18 CLU                       NT    2:04.97  
                              31.88                                
  6 Case, Julie                  Chapman-CA                NT    2:07.15  
      29.95   31.68   32.68   32.84                                
  7 Hubbard, Brooke N         21 CLU                       NT    2:07.69  
      30.03   32.53   33.03   32.10                                
  8 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          17 Redlands-CA          2:06.63    2:07.86  
      30.48   32.22   32.94   32.22                                
  9 Campbell, Lauren N        21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:09.01  
      29.83   32.40   33.08   33.70                                
 -- Brown, Abby A             18 Redlands-CA          2:15.79   X2:12.74  
      30.57   33.99   34.64   33.54                                
 -- Major, Maurisa H          18 Redlands-CA          2:12.79   X2:17.29  
      32.98   35.08   35.15   34.08                                
 -- Lombardi, Danielle           Chapman-CA                NT   X2:23.83  
      33.87   36.41   36.84   36.71                                
 -- Freeman, Caitlyn R        17 Redlands-CA               NT   X2:27.72  
      35.00   38.14   38.39   36.19                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loprete, Eric M           19 Redlands-CA          1:47.01    1:49.28  
      25.41   27.65   27.84   28.38                                
  2 Miller, Chase S           23 CLU                       NT    1:53.77  
      25.05   28.64   29.68   30.40                                
  3 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands-CA               NT    1:55.06  
      26.33   29.17   30.41   29.15                                
  4 Curl, Quinn               20 Redlands-CA               NT    1:58.96  
      27.14   30.09   31.41   30.32                                
  5 Anderson, Philip          18 CLU                       NT    1:59.59  
      25.98   30.36   31.99   31.26                                
  6 Hutton, Jake C            19 CLU                       NT    2:00.49  
      28.06   30.12   31.54   30.77                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          19 Redlands-CA            24.81      24.99  
  2 Spicer, Kirsten              Chapman-CA             26.00      26.27  
  3 Faust, Taylor J           19 CLU                       NT      26.80  
  4 Irish, Kendall M          21 Redlands-CA               NT      26.83  
  5 Medvec, Jessica              Redlands-CA               NT      26.87  
  6 Wong, Alvina I            20 CLU                       NT      27.64  
  7 Martin, Samantha             Chapman-CA                NT      27.67  
  8 Wakabayashi, Mary F       19 CLU                       NT      27.94  
  9 Harf, Allison                Chapman-CA                NT      30.68  
 -- Miranda, Jackie M         21 Redlands-CA               NT     X28.36  
 -- O'Connor, Lauren L        18 Redlands-CA               NT     X28.65  
 -- Lee, Samantha                Chapman-CA             31.21     X29.45  
 -- Davis, Paige                 Chapman-CA                NT     X29.71  
 -- Perius, Rachael N         19 Redlands-CA            30.09     X29.84  
 -- Brown, Katrina            18 CLU                       NT     X31.61  
 -- Jordan, Cortney L         21 CLU                       NT     X32.29  
 -- Sheehan, Mandy               Chapman-CA                NT     X32.32  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaggy, Matt               22 Redlands-CA            22.51      22.44  
  1 Berg, Tyler               20 CLU                       NT      22.44  
  3 Freeman, Clint            20 Redlands-CA            21.87      22.46  
  4 Eckhart, Kyle K           22 CLU                       NT      22.78  
  5 Sparks, David R           21 CLU                       NT      23.56  
  6 Prouix, Cade                 Chapman-CA                NT      24.41  
  7 Smallman, Paul               Redlands-CA               NT      25.13  
 -- Bruckman, Chaz E          18 Redlands-CA            24.59     X24.85  
 -- Gonzales, Ryan               Redlands-CA               NT     X25.04  
 -- Flyer, Ethan J            19 CLU                       NT     X25.38  
 -- Mendoza, Luis                Redlands-CA               NT     X28.17  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochalko, Katie           19 CLU                       NT    2:17.79  
      30.05   36.99   39.30   31.45                                
  2 Craig, Lauren T           21 Redlands-CA          2:23.09    2:19.32  
      30.70   35.48   40.60   32.54                                
  3 Thiltgen, Haley N         19 Redlands-CA          2:18.95    2:21.77  
      32.60   37.69   39.72   31.76                                
  4 Miller, Kelli A           20 CLU                       NT    2:22.57  
      32.12   37.85   40.24   32.36                                
  5 Utama, Michelle J         21 Redlands-CA          2:24.85    2:27.68  
      32.12   38.73   42.03   34.80                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Conrad N         20 CLU                       NT    2:00.68  
      25.08   31.33   34.25   30.02                                
  2 Ortyn, David T            21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:03.16  
      26.72   31.83   37.28   27.33                                
  3 Boal, Hayden                 Chapman-CA                NT    2:07.44  
      26.28   33.46   38.82   28.88                                
  4 Kaija, Zachary R          20 CLU                       NT    2:08.95  
      27.83   33.98   36.13   31.01                                
  5 Roth, Patrick R           21 Redlands-CA               NT    2:12.67  
      28.29   33.57   38.59   32.22                                
  6 Lank, Ryan C              19 Redlands-CA          2:11.96    2:12.97  
      28.75   32.41   41.80   30.01                                
  7 Hill, Mason D             21 CLU                       NT    2:17.72  
      27.31   38.86   40.27   31.28                                
  8 Reed, Sean                   Chapman-CA           2:24.33    2:21.07  
      30.48   35.50   42.33   32.76                                
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Kiernan             Chapman-CA                NP     200.50  
  2 Ralph, Jamie                 Chapman-CA                NP     163.00  
  3 Machida, Sheyenne A       20 CLU                       NP     157.00  
  4 Zehner, Lindsey G         21 Redlands-CA               NP     154.15  
  5 Matsumoto, Akari C        18 Redlands-CA               NP     146.85  
  6 Hardwick, Darcy              Chapman-CA                NP     144.35  
  7 Warmuth, Danielle         19 CLU                       NP     143.25  
  8 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands-CA               NP     114.05  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Andrew              19 CLU                       NP     149.25  
  2 Wiik, Kale                   Chapman-CA                NP     134.25  
  3 Cully, Steven                Redlands-CA               NP     132.55  
  4 Kress, Blane                 Chapman-CA                NP      97.55  
 -- Niebuhr, Eli              20 Redlands-CA           258.05    X210.85  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Lauren L          21 Redlands-CA            59.20    1:00.65  
      28.25   32.40                                                
  2 Kochalko, Katie           19 CLU                       NT    1:02.82  
      29.75   33.07                                                
  3 Irish, Kendall M          21 Redlands-CA          1:02.49    1:03.53  
      29.89   33.64                                                
  4 Ford, Riley                  Chapman-CA           1:05.49    1:06.68  
      31.12   35.56                                                
  5 Degelsmith, Daylen           Chapman-CA           1:05.61    1:08.66  
      32.28   36.38                                                
  6 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          17 Redlands-CA               NT    1:09.29  
      32.70   36.59                                                
  7 Wakabayashi, Mary F       19 CLU                       NT    1:10.17  
      32.87   37.30                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Brent A             20 Redlands-CA               NT      54.88  
      25.30   29.58                                                
  2 Hutton, Jake C            19 CLU                       NT      57.90  
      26.97   30.93                                                
  3 Graham, Derrick           21 CLU                       NT      57.94  
      27.44   30.50                                                
  4 Pounds, Michael           17 Redlands-CA            57.60      58.12  
      27.49   30.63                                                
  5 Hill, Mason D             21 CLU                       NT      58.79  
      27.32   31.47                                                
  6 Connolly, Ryan A          19 Redlands-CA               NT      59.19  
      28.16   31.03                                                
  7 Reed, Sean                   Chapman-CA           1:04.24    1:06.99  
      31.20   35.79                                                
 -- Robinson, Michael E       19 Redlands-CA               NT     X59.45  
      28.64   30.81                                                
 -- In, Bryan M               18 Redlands-CA               NT   X1:03.16  
      29.17   33.99                                                
 -- Keith, Alex C             20 Redlands-CA               NT   X1:09.05  
      32.19   36.86                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          19 Redlands-CA            54.00      55.00  
      26.54   28.46                                                
  2 Sedaghat, Shirin          21 Redlands-CA            59.30      56.82  
      27.45   29.37                                                
  3 Spicer, Kirsten              Chapman-CA             57.78      57.17  
      28.12   29.05                                                
  4 Robeznieks, Lauren M      18 Redlands-CA               NT      57.30  
      27.75   29.55                                                
  5 Winkler, Karissa          18 CLU                       NT      57.73  
      27.96   29.77                                                
  6 Faust, Taylor J           19 CLU                       NT      58.67  
      28.25   30.42                                                
  7 Martin, Samantha             Chapman-CA             58.38      59.07  
      28.28   30.79                                                
  8 Bauer, Megan                 Chapman-CA           1:01.68    1:02.19  
      30.66   31.53                                                
  9 Jordan, Cortney L         21 CLU                       NT    1:10.72  
      34.14   36.58                                                
 -- O'Connor, Lauren L        18 Redlands-CA          1:03.68   X1:03.29  
      30.88   32.41                                                
 -- Laughlin, Jacquelyn          Chapman-CA           1:08.85   X1:04.67  
      31.64   33.03                                                
 -- Van Hoorickx, Maddie M    18 Redlands-CA          1:03.65   X1:04.71  
      31.92   32.79                                                
 -- Price, Anna                  Chapman-CA           1:08.29   X1:05.38  
      31.43   33.95                                                
 -- Harf, Allison                Chapman-CA           1:05.07   X1:06.07  
      31.90   34.17                                                
 -- Brown, Katrina            18 CLU                       NT   X1:09.98  
      33.34   36.64                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands-CA               NT      50.18  
      24.84   25.34                                                
  1 Miller, Chase S           23 CLU                       NT      50.18  
      24.33   25.85                                                
  1 Freeman, Clint            20 Redlands-CA            47.66      50.18  
      24.37   25.81                                                
  4 Sparks, David R           21 CLU                       NT      51.25  
      24.56   26.69                                                
  5 Berg, Tyler               20 CLU                       NT      51.28  
      24.48   26.80                                                
  6 Boal, Hayden                 Chapman-CA                NT      51.44  
      25.31   26.13                                                
  7 Funk, Jake                   Redlands-CA               NT      53.57  
      25.67   27.90                                                
  8 Prouix, Cade                 Chapman-CA                NT      55.07  
      26.09   28.98                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Caitlin M       21 Redlands-CA          1:04.17    1:02.59  
      30.86   31.73                                                
  2 Carubis, Alex L           19 Chapman-CA                NT    1:04.68  
      31.60   33.08                                                
  3 Craig, Lauren T           21 Redlands-CA          1:06.42    1:04.70  
      32.11   32.59                                                
  4 Pitoy, Shea                  Chapman-CA           1:07.21    1:08.33  
      33.23   35.10                                                
  5 Yu, Stephanie M           20 CLU                       NT    1:09.30  
      33.01   36.29                                                
  6 Hubbard, Brooke N         21 CLU                       NT    1:09.71  
      34.16   35.55                                                
  7 Lee, Samantha                Chapman-CA           1:10.78    1:10.52  
      34.09   36.43                                                
  8 Brown, Abby A             18 Redlands-CA          1:10.38    1:13.14  
      35.35   37.79                                                
 -- Staskus, Kathryn V        18 Chapman-CA           1:10.01   X1:09.89  
      34.39   35.50                                                
 -- Davis, Paige                 Chapman-CA           1:11.75   X1:12.24  
      35.53   36.71                                                
 -- McCartney, Katelyn           Chapman-CA                NT   X1:24.98  
      42.46   42.52                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeff B             19 Redlands-CA            53.29      55.57  
      27.08   28.49                                                
  2 Waters, Aaron F           21 CLU                       NT      56.75  
      27.44   29.31                                                
  3 Lank, Ryan C              19 Redlands-CA            58.69    1:00.00  
      28.92   31.08                                                
  4 Anderson, Philip          18 CLU                       NT    1:00.79  
      29.51   31.28                                                
  5 Pounds, Nazareth D        17 Redlands-CA          1:00.84    1:01.42  
      29.79   31.63                                                
 -- Knell, Jake T             18 Redlands-CA               NT     X59.51  
      29.09   30.42                                                
 -- Sekula, David                Redlands-CA          1:03.41   X1:01.50  
      29.58   31.92                                                
 -- Pounds, Michael           17 Redlands-CA          1:02.72   X1:03.98  
      32.63   31.35                                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Mimi A           19 CLU                       NT    5:22.85  
      29.62   31.71   32.34   32.28   32.59   32.90   32.80   33.08
      32.86   32.67                                                
  2 Case, Julie                  Chapman-CA                NT    5:35.47  
      30.84   33.69   33.82   33.96   33.80   33.74   33.87   34.52
      33.73   33.50                                                
  3 Macready, Margo L         19 Redlands-CA               NT    5:38.07  
      30.17   32.29   33.61   34.08   34.55   35.23   35.25   35.03
      34.33   33.53                                                
  4 Campbell, Lauren N        21 Redlands-CA          5:39.81    5:38.91  
      31.42   33.99   33.87   34.14   34.51   34.74   34.75   34.82
      34.07   32.60                                                
  5 Morris, Amanda               Chapman-CA                NT    5:39.46  
      31.46   33.86   34.30   34.03   34.52   34.73   34.72   34.65
      34.43   32.76                                                
  6 Winkler, Karissa          18 CLU                       NT    5:40.17  
      31.18   33.65   34.78   34.72   34.76   34.97   34.73   34.39
      34.15   32.84                                                
  7 Reeves, Madeleine            Chapman-CA           5:53.25    5:46.89  
      31.93   33.93   34.64   35.26   35.65   35.62   35.20   35.26
      35.61   33.79                                                
  8 Clem, Bailey D            18 Redlands-CA          5:47.38    5:47.68  
      31.67   34.78   34.66   35.07   35.50   35.49   35.50   35.71
      35.34   33.96                                                
  9 Rios, Juliana M           20 CLU                       NT    5:52.91  
      30.31   34.61   35.12   35.69   35.95   36.39   36.19   36.30
      36.57   35.78                                                
 -- Lombardi, Danielle           Chapman-CA                NT   X6:30.32  
 -- Sheehan, Mandy J          22 Chapman-CA                NT   X6:36.92  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Chris K            21 Redlands-CA               NT    4:50.22  
      26.97   29.57   29.82   29.98   29.73   29.09   29.14   29.12
      28.61   28.19                                                
  2 Graham, Derrick           21 CLU                       NT    5:14.60  
      27.41   30.18   30.95   31.94   32.62   33.19   33.28   33.74
      32.44   28.85                                                
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T         20 CLU                       NT    5:16.44  
      27.55   30.18   31.45   32.28   32.49   32.63   32.47   32.71
      32.82   31.86                                                
  4 Potter, Mike P            19 CLU                       NT    5:30.84  
      29.33   32.31   33.59   33.35   33.77   33.73   33.85   33.82
      34.15   32.94                                                
  5 Bruckman, Chaz E          18 Redlands-CA               NT    5:51.17  
      28.61   31.45   32.84   34.08   35.38   36.49   37.61   38.22
      38.45   38.04                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Rachel Q       19 Redlands-CA          1:11.45    1:11.70  
      34.14   37.56                                                
  2 McLaughlin, Samantha         Chapman-CA           1:11.17    1:12.08  
      34.23   37.85                                                
  3 Miller, Kelli A           20 CLU                       NT    1:12.73  
      35.48   37.25                                                
  4 Thiltgen, Haley N         19 Redlands-CA          1:12.10    1:12.93  
      35.10   37.83                                                
  5 Kochalko, Katie           19 CLU                       NT    1:14.83  
      35.60   39.23                                                
  6 Utama, Michelle J         21 Redlands-CA               NT    1:16.84  
      36.81   40.03                                                
  7 Chaklai, Ariel               Chapman-CA                NT    1:50.76  
      46.58 1:04.18                                                
  8 Clegg, Katelyn            18 CLU                       NT    1:51.88  
      51.37 1:00.51                                                
 -- Miranda, Jackie M         21 Redlands-CA          1:14.71   X1:14.93  
      35.16   39.77                                                
 -- Valenzuela, Paige J       19 Redlands-CA               NT   X1:28.22  
      41.55   46.67                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Conrad N         20 CLU                       NT    1:00.21  
      27.97   32.24                                                
  2 Roth, Patrick R           21 Redlands-CA               NT    1:04.41  
      31.28   33.13                                                
  3 Kaija, Zachary R          20 CLU                       NT    1:04.46  
      30.29   34.17                                                
  4 Robinson, Michael E       19 Redlands-CA               NT    1:08.21  
      32.95   35.26                                                
  5 Burgos, Luis              18 CLU                       NT    1:10.82  
      33.02   37.80                                                
  6 Ogawa, Christian          20 Redlands-CA               NT    1:18.65  
      33.63   45.02                                                
 -- Hardin, John                 Redlands-CA          1:08.87   X1:09.27  
      33.36   35.91                                                
 -- Keith, Alex C             20 Redlands-CA               NT   X1:13.20  
      35.05   38.15                                                
 -- In, Bryan M               18 Redlands-CA          1:12.33   X1:18.57  
      37.13   41.44                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:43.68    1:42.83  
     1) Sedaghat, Shirin 21             2) Medvec, Jessica                
     3) Robeznieks, Lauren M 18         4) Lukes, Chandra A 19            
       26.27    26.19    25.53    24.84                                    
  2 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:45.64    1:46.65  
     1) Carubis, Alex L 19              2) Martin, Samantha               
     3) Case, Julie                     4) Spicer, Kirsten                
       26.70    26.88    27.72    25.35                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    1:46.86  
     1) Wong, Alvina I 20               2) Hubbard, Brooke N 21           
     3) Rios, Juliana M 20              4) Faust, Taylor J 19             
       27.46    27.11    25.89    26.40                                    
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:47.69  
     1) Harp, Summer A 19               2) Irish, Kendall M 21            
     3) Zehner, Lauren L 21             4) Macready, Margo L 19           
       27.23    27.23    26.58    26.65                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:55.54  
     1) Dulaney, Keely K 18             2) Degelsmith, Daylen             
     3) Bauer, Megan                    4) Ford, Riley                    
       28.83    30.11    29.66    26.94                                    
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x2:01.09  
     1) Van Hoorickx, Maddie M 18       2) Freeman, Caitlyn R 17          
     3) Brown, Abby A 18                4) Valenzuela, Paige J 19         
       31.67    30.17    28.26    30.99                                    
  7 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:01.16  
     1) Reeves, Madeleine               2) Laughlin, Jacquelyn            
     3) Price, Anna                     4) Lombardi, Danielle             
       29.31    30.45    29.88    31.52                                    
  8 California Lutheran University  'B'                    NT    2:13.99  
     1) Brown, Katrina 18               2) Jordan, Cortney L 21           
     3) Yu, Stephanie M 20              4) Clegg, Katelyn 18              
       31.37    32.61    28.66    41.35                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California Lutheran University  'A'                    NT    1:29.51  
     1) Eckhart, Kyle K 22              2) Miller, Chase S 23             
     3) Sheffer, Conrad N 20            4) Berg, Tyler 20                 
       22.78    22.37    22.41    21.95                                    
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:31.02    1:32.28  
     1) Glendinning, Nelson             2) Funk, Jake                     
     3) Wall, Patrick M 20              4) Reed, Brent A 20               
       23.23    23.60    23.70    21.75                                    
  3 California Lutheran University  'B'                    NT    1:37.94  
     1) Potter, Mike P 19               2) Anderson, Philip 18            
     3) Kaija, Zachary R 20             4) Waters, Aaron F 21             
       25.49    24.04    24.56    23.85                                    
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT    1:38.08  
     1) Knell, Jake T 18                2) Pounds, Nazareth D 17          
     3) Lank, Ryan C 19                 4) Leichleiter, Ryan R 21         
       23.81    24.03    23.60    26.64                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:37.83    1:38.55  
     1) Boal, Hayden                    2) Prouix, Cade                   
     3) Reed, Sean                      4) Tassi, Kaj                     
       24.92    25.85    24.75    23.03                                    
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT   x1:43.14  
     1) Bruckman, Chaz E 18             2) Hardin, John                   
     3) Smallman, Paul                  4) Blandin, Kyle                  
       26.43    27.31    25.44    23.96